World rankings
Aloysius Yapp$325,430
Carlo Biado$314,350
Francisco Sánchez Ruíz$243,625
Fedor Gorst$211,320
Joshua Filler$166,090
Moritz Neuhausen$156,150
Johann Chua$136,900
Kledio Kaçi$128,150
Pijus Labutis$121,785Full rankings
| # | Player | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aloysius Yapp | Singapore | $325,430 |
| 2 | Carlo Biado | Philippines | $314,350 |
| 3 | Francisco Sánchez Ruíz | Spain | $243,625 |
| 4 | Fedor Gorst | USA | $211,320 |
| 5 | Joshua Filler | Germany | $166,090 |
| 6 | Moritz Neuhausen | Germany | $156,150 |
| 7 | Johann Chua | Philippines | $136,900 |
| 8 | Kledio Kaçi | Albania | $128,150 |
| 9 | Pijus Labutis | Lithuania | $121,785 |
| 10 | David Alcaide | Spain | $116,475 |
| 11 | Ko Pin Yi | Chinese Taipei | $115,500 |
| 12 | Robbie Capito | Hong Kong | $108,725 |
| 13 | Jonás Souto | Spain | $103,900 |
| 14 | Shane Van Boening | USA | $103,800 |
| 15 | Wiktor Zielinski | – | $95,025 |
| 16 | Aleksa Pecelj | Serbia | $92,800 |
| 17 | Jefrey Roda | Philippines | $91,750 |
| 18 | Naoyuki Oi | Japan | $88,695 |
| 19 | Bernie Regalario | Philippines | $82,850 |
| 20 | Jayson Shaw | Great Britain | $82,600 |
| 21 | Duong Quoc Hoang | Vietnam | $76,830 |
| 22 | Mickey Krause | Denmark | $76,820 |
| 23 | Eklent Kaçi | Albania | $71,835 |
| 24 | Olivér Szolnoki | Hungary | $71,030 |
| 25 | Niels Feijen | Netherlands | $68,740 |
| 26 | Jesus Atencio | Venezuela | $63,800 |
| 27 | Ko Ping Chung | Chinese Taipei | $61,900 |
| 28 | Denis Grabe | Estonia | $60,270 |
| 29 | Mario He | Austria | $59,900 |
| 30 | Alexander Kazakis | Greece | $53,270 |
| 31 | Tyler Styer | USA | $53,220 |
| 32 | John Morra | Canada | $53,200 |
| 33 | Chang Yu Lung | Chinese Taipei | $50,000 |
| 34 | Albert Januarta | Indonesia | $47,150 |
| 35 | Sanjin Pehlivanovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | $46,300 |
| 36 | Billy Thorpe | USA | $44,950 |
| 37 | Max Lechner | Austria | $42,550 |
| 38 | Wojciech Szewczyk | Poland | $41,500 |
| 39 | Thorsten Hohmann | USA | $41,200 |
| 40 | Georgi Georgiev | Bulgaria | $40,280 |
| 41 | Felix Vogel | Germany | $40,125 |
| 42 | Jeffrey Ignacio | Philippines | $39,750 |
| 43 | Lukas Fracasso-Verner | USA | $39,700 |
| 44 | Michael Baoanan | Philippines | $39,200 |
| 45 | Harry Vergara | Philippines | $36,600 |
| 46 | Petri Makkonen | Finland | $35,925 |
| 47 | James Aranas | Philippines | $35,850 |
| 48 | Skyler Woodward | USA | $35,050 |
| 49 | Marvin Asis | Philippines | $32,980 |
| 50 | Arseni Sevastyanov | Finland | $32,425 |
| 51 | Dimitris Loukatos | Greece | $32,270 |
| 52 | Roberto Gomez | Philippines | $31,250 |
| 53 | Albert Manas | Philippines | $31,100 |
| 54 | Wu Kun Lin | Chinese Taipei | $30,950 |
| 55 | Konrad Juszczyszyn | Poland | $30,800 |
| 56 | Casper Matikainen | Finland | $30,650 |
| 57 | Fraser Patrick | United Kingdom | $30,245 |
| 58 | Lo Ho Sum | Hong Kong | $29,650 |
| 59 | Alexis Ferrer | Philippines | $28,100 |
| 60 | Lee Vann Corteza | Philippines | $28,050 |
| 61 | Michael Feliciano | Philippines | $27,900 |
| 62 | Emil André Gangfløt | Norway | $27,350 |
| 63 | Marco Teutscher | Netherlands | $26,000 |
| 64 | Patric Gonzales | Philippines | $25,850 |
| 65 | Ameer Ali | Iraq | $25,500 |
| 66 | Yannick Pongers | Netherlands | $25,225 |
| 67 | Elliott Sanderson | Great Britain | $24,795 |
| 68 | Marc Bijsterbosch | Netherlands | $23,299 |
| 69 | Luong Duc Thien | Vietnam | $22,680 |
| 70 | Daniel Maciol | Poland | $21,100 |
| 71 | Tobias Bongers | Germany | $20,900 |
| 72 | Mustafa Alnar | Turkey | $20,500 |
| 73 | Roland Garcia | Philippines | $20,400 |
| 74 | Ronel Nalaunan | Philippines | $19,650 |
| 75 | Albin Ouschan | Austria | $19,000 |
| 76 | Anton Raga | Philippines | $18,500 |
| 77 | Christopher Tevez | Peru | $18,100 |
| 78 | Kuo Po Cheng | Chinese Taipei | $17,800 |
| 79 | Ralf Souquet | Germany | $17,774 |
| 80 | Jonas Magpantay | Philippines | $17,000 |
| 81 | Nguyên Anh Tuán | Vietnam | $16,350 |
| 82 | Dominik Jastrzab | Poland | $16,000 |
| 83 | Mieszko Fortunski | Poland | $15,800 |
| 84 | Pham Phuong Nam | Vietnam | $15,650 |
| 85 | Sullivan Clark | New Zealand | $15,625 |
| 86 | Ko Ping Han | Chinese Taipei | $15,400 |
| 87 | Lu Hui Chan | Chinese Taipei | $15,350 |
| 88 | Nicholas Tan | Singapore | $14,950 |
| 89 | Alex Pagulayan | Canada | $14,900 |
| 90 | Szymon Kural | Poland | $14,850 |
| 91 | Oscar Dominguez | USA | $14,550 |
| 92 | Mohammad Soufi | Syria | $14,400 |
| 93 | Francesco Candela | Italy | $14,200 |
| 94 | Jeffrey De Luna | Philippines | $13,650 |
| 95 | Irsal Nasution | Indonesia | $13,200 |
| 96 | Gerson Martinez Boza | Peru | $13,020 |
| 97 | Edward Koyongian | Indonesia | $12,930 |
| 98 | Liu Ri Teng | Chinese Taipei | $12,900 |
| 99 | Hubert Lopotko | Poland | $12,700 |
| 100 | Hunter Lombardo | USA | $12,600 |
| 101 | Fitim Haradinaj | Germany | $12,000 |
| 102 | Chris Melling | Great Britain | $11,850 |
| 103 | Anthony Meglino | USA | $11,750 |
| 104 | Andri Januarta | Indonesia | $11,500 |
| 105 | Raymund Faraon | Philippines | $11,330 |
| 106 | Chris Reinhold | USA | $11,200 |
| 107 | Aivhan Maluto | Philippines | $11,000 |
| 108 | Gregorio Sanchez | Venezuela | $10,650 |
| 109 | Mateusz Sniegocki | Poland | $10,600 |
| 109 | Wang Hung Hsiang | Chinese Taipei | $10,600 |
| 111 | Nathan Childress | USA | $10,350 |
| 112 | Hsieh Chia Chen | Chinese Taipei | $10,300 |
| 113 | George Antonakis | Greece | $10,275 |
| 114 | Bader Alawadhi | Kuwait | $10,200 |
| 115 | Dean Shields | Great Britain | $10,105 |
| 116 | Imran Majid | Great Britain | $10,000 |
| 117 | Jan Van Lierop | Netherlands | $9,990 |
| 118 | Chang Sheng Yi | Chinese Taipei | $9,900 |
| 119 | Sun Yi Hsuan | Chinese Taipei | $9,850 |
| 120 | Paolo Gallito | Philippines | $9,800 |
| 121 | Brandon Shuff | USA | $9,750 |
| 122 | Boris Ivanovski | Germany | $9,525 |
| 123 | Lin Ta Li | Chinese Taipei | $9,400 |
| 124 | Mika Van Berkel | Netherlands | $9,365 |
| 125 | Shane Wolford | USA | $9,350 |
| 126 | Sergio Rivas | USA | $9,250 |
| 127 | Mark Magi | Estonia | $8,290 |
| 128 | Bui Truong An | Vietnam | $8,250 |